Vétérans – Hommes

1 – DE MOOR THIERRY    PANTE SERGE     DEMEYER ALBERT

2 – VERHOEVEN ANDRE  COLSON BERNARD  MARCHAL ALBERT

3 – CIULLA FRANCO          VOUSSURE CHRISTIAN  DEBECKER ALAIN

4 – FUGLSANG BRIAN       VEDEL HENRIK              VOUS TORBEN

5 -MERT PATRICK              JABON YVES                   BRAVIN FREDERIC

6 – ARCURI MICHEL          KAMINSKI PHILIPPE    LOMBARDI LUIGI

7  – FERONT DIDIER          GROLET PATRICK          LORENZINO GUISEPPE

8 – SCHOUKENS RENE       GIL DE SAN SEGUNDO   CAIRA ALAIN

9 – HEBETTE JEAN PIERRE HEBETTE JEAN CLAUDE  VIESLET LAURENT

10 – VIERSE ETIENNE         DEMARIE FRANCIS           CHRISTIAENS RONNY

11 – ANGLETERRE               ANGLETERRE                     ANGLETERRE

12 – COULEE MARC             CLAES   KARL                     GOLOBIC  CHRISTIAN

13 – JANNEQUIN ROGER     CLARY JEAN PIERRE         LE PORT PIERRE

14 – GILLIOEN RENE           CASTELLI MARC                DE DECKER FRANCIS

15 – ALLONCIUS LUC           BASTELEUS PIERRE          VAN DER NIEPEN FRAN

16 – LECOMTE ABEL             WALRAVENS PHILPPE    FRANCOIS SERGE

17 – PIMPURNIAUX JEAN     BARZIN GILBERT                EBRAHIME KAMW

18 – POTIER W                        PETIT PHI                            GOMEZ DANIEL

19 – GILLES ROBERT              HAEGEMAN PATRICK       SOHIE MARC

20 – PILLON PATRICK           FOLLY YANNICK                  ALLONGUE P.H.

21 – MERTENS FREDDY        ANNON LARBI                     DELEPINE J

22 – AENSPECK GERRIT        BOTELHO  JOSE                   GOMEZ JOAO

23 – REPORTER ERWIN         VERPLANCKE PAUL            WIGY PASCAL

24 – DELORY ALAIN              MENTEN MICHEL                DECUEULENAER A.

25 – CHEVAL GILBERT          LALOI FRED                          DETOURNAY G.

26 – SAINT JEAN                     BLANCO SARMIENT           AZAIEZ  M.

27 – MATTYS GUY                  PIRE MICHEL                        BOUTON YVES

28 – DE PAUW STEPHANE   GRAND J.L.                            WILLOCX J.M.

29 –  WALRAND ALAIN         CAPALDI ITALO                   SKARKA WILLIAM

30 – FOUCART SERGE             MANSART J.J.                      DUCHESNE F.

31 – DE WAEGENAERE          DE SMET ETIENNE             VAN BRUSSEL J.M.

32 – VERMIJLEN J.J                 VANDENSTEEN  MARC       MAHIEU  NICOLAS

33 – LEGORANO CIRO            ROZE JOEL                            FAVIER BERNARD

34 – DE PRINS ROBERT           MEERSMAN LUC                BOURRIER J.F.

35 – FLAMAND ANDRE           TAMIGNIAUX ERIC            DESCUYFFELEER M.

36 – NISET MARCEL                 RENS J.M.                            SPRINGAEL CHR.

37 – MOREELS JEAN                DOUBLET S.                        LAFONTAINE MARC

38 – LEPORCQ  J.L.                   PIERCHON TONY                LEFEVRE B.

39 – DETINNE CAMILLE         DETINNE CETRIC                RAVIGNOT ALAIN