Seniors – Hommes

1 – STREEL  JEAN FRANCOIS    LARUELLE  RAYMOND    BERODE MATTHIEU

2 -VANDAELE LUDOVIC            BOUJROU MOHAMMED   LUYCKX  ANDY

3 – VERHOEVEN ANDRE            COLSON BERNRD             MARCHAL ALBERT

4 – DEBRUYN JONATHAN           SANTI MICHAEL              MEERTS DIDIER

5 – VEREZ ALEXIS                        DATH STEPHANE             AUREJAC ALAIN

6 – DENIZART SEBASTIEN          PIETRZAK FREDERIC       DIBARBERA MICHA

7 – GILLES GREGORY                  GILLES GREGORY              GILLES GREGORY

8 – FUGLSANG BRIAN                  VEDEL HENRIK                VOUS TORBEN

9 –  MALCORPS ANDY                  BRONCHART VINCENT   DUFOOR OLIVIER

10 – HANNOSSET MICHAEL        TURI GUISEPPE               SCHOLLAERT ANTH.

11 – GYSZLINCK ALEXANDRE     ROSSILLON JONATHAN  LACANNE AMAURY

12 – MACHNIK FREDERIC            HAULOTT  GEOFFREY      TERWOIGNE OLI

13 – VERPLANCKE PAUL              DIACRE GAETAN               VERPLANCKE DIET

14 – CECCOTO BRUNO                  JOZWIAK PHILIPPE          PEETERS JEAN  MA

15 – GOUIN FLORIAN                   NOEL STEPHANE              ROBBE STEVEN

16 – GOTTRAY JOEL                       MARTIN PHILIPPE           GOUIN LAURENT

17 – GOUIN DYLAN                        DESENCLOS CORENTIN  LUCIANI QUENTIN

18 – CAUDRON ALEXANDRE        BLOQUET DAVID              FOLLIOT ANGELI

19 -LUCIANI PATRICK                   JOLY RAYMOND                LEROY JEAN JACQ

20 – ALEXANDRE DAVID               THOMAS ANTHONY        THOMAS AUDREY

21 -ROBBE OLIVIER                       ROBBE GIOVANNI             XXXX

22 – GODART GEORGES                 HUYGHE OLIVIER             BOUTELIER ARNA.

23 – CIMEN KUBILAY                     DESPONTIN NICOLAS      BOUYBAOUEN M.

24 – ROUILLON  DIMITRI              DEMESTRE ANTHONIO    DEMESTRE DAVID

25 – ANDRIES  AXEL                      SCHAENOTZ  ALEX            DEMETRIO KEVIN

26 – DEMESTRE PAOLO                DEMESTRE RUDY                DEMESTRE MICH

27 – BEDOU  ROMAIN                   GRANDIN  ANTHONY        POULAIN JEREMY

28 – RENSON ERIC                         HANIQUE ERIC                   REDZEP SAIN

29 – D’IGNAZIO ALEXANDRE      ANTOINE  JONATHAN      BUISSET THOMAS

30 – BROGNIET  CLAUDE             LAMERTIJN  LOIC              LOZANO DYLAN

31 – BUART DAVID                        LEFEVRE  BERNAD            BOUTRON CEDRIC

32 – DI PIETRANTONIO MARIO  GOBERT DIDIER                ALBERGO FRANCQ

33- DEMESTRE MARIAN             DIMITRIO ANTOINE          DEMESTRE STAR

34- DEMESTRE CHRISTIAN         DEMESTRE JORDAN         DIMITRIO FRANCK

35 – WAEGEMANS                         LALOI                                  VAN ZEEBROUK

36 – DESCHOUWER ROGER          LUIGI                                  KEVIN

37 – LHOTTE ALAIN                     DEBRUYN DIDIER              LEPAGE MICHEL

38 – MAZY CARINE                        MEERT PASCAL                BROGNIET  MICHA

39 – VEKEMAN CHRISTOPHE      CORNELIS  ANTHONY     LOMBARDO GUISE

40 – BLIECQ JEROME                     DAMAY                               LANGLET

41 – LAURENT JULIEN                   HANS CHARLY                 SCHEVENEELS AND

42 – CANIVET RAPHAEL               HROU YANICE                   LAVILLE ENZO

43 – SUEDE                                       SUEDE                                SUEDE

44 – DEMAEYER MICHAEL           DE MAN RUDY                  WINDEY NICOLAS

45 – DANEMARK                              DANEMARK                     DANEMARK

46 – FRANCE 1 LEBRUN                 FRANCE 1                          FRANCE 1

47 – JACHACEK SEBASTIEN          AUGUSTIN  MICHEL        MELIN DIDIER

48 – VAN LOO CLAUDE                  BATON  LOGAN                CHRISTAENS J

49 – LUXEMBOURG                         LUXEMBOURG                 LUXEMBOURG

50 – HLAVATY                                   COPIN                                HELART

51 – DOUBLET PHILIPPE                DUNCAN  WILLIAM        VERITER VINCENT

52 – ANGLETERRE                           ANGLETERRE                   ANGLETERRE

53 – VAN HECKE JORNE                 VRANKEN KRISTOF         THIJS PETER

54 – OLIX GEOFFREY                     LEROY BERNARD              NOEL LUDOVIC

55 – POLOGNE                                 POLOGNE                           POLOGNE

56 – RABUFFETTI CHR.                   BRUN CHARLES               CHUN BRU

57 – KEMPFER JASON                     GOBLET JULIEN              VANDERLINDEN

58 – TCHEQUIE                                 TCHEQUIE                        TCHEQUIE

59 – DUMONT JOON                         VAN VLASSELAER          COPERLOOS MI

60 – FRANCE 2 LOY MICHEL          FRANCE 2                         FRANCE 2

61 – SUNGURTEKIN MALLORY       SUNGURTEKIN               ROMARIN GREGO

62 – DICARA LUDOVIC                     COLLETTE GREGORY    REMY AXEL

63 – TEAM TORO WEIBEL               TEAM TORO                    TEAM TORO

64 – THEWISSEN STEPHANE          RODES                              LECOQ

65 – LAMBERT FABIAN                     DUFOUR BRUNO           PILLIAIRE GAE

66 – HONGRIE                                     HONGRIE                        HONGRIE

67 – POTIER WALTER                        DAAUUD CALI                POTIER DIEGO

68 – BERTHAVAS                                 CORNAILLE                    RICHON

69 – PETIT PHILIPPE                          GOMEZ DANIEL            MOULART MAT.

70 – DE BEER LAURENT                    AUNIAC WILLIAM        ELREZ OPHELIE

71 – SCHITZ SEBASTIEN                    MATINEZ                        GIELEGHEM

72 – CHOUKA                                       FOUART                          VERBRUGGEN

73 – BENECHRISTA LOIC                   BENECHRISTA DOWI   BENECHRISTA M

74 – MESSAOUD STEVE                     LUZZI DIDIER                 GELINET CHRIS.

75 – KUCMA CHRISTOPHE                VAN BELLEGHEM KEVIN  LESOYE COR

76 – DILLEN MICHAEL                      LAMBERTS PHILIPPE    VAN MOSSEVELD

77 – PARDOEN JEREMY                     JORISSEN JONATHAN      JERMUS CHRIST

78 – STOCQ DANIEL                           ANDRIES DANIEL             ZIMMER MARC

79 – LORRAIN EMANUEL                  CIOFFI  MARCO                NIHOUL PASCA

80 – DELPERDANGE L                       LECLERCQ FABRICE        BONVOISIN M

81 – DELEU HERVE                             FRANCK                             GRATTEPANCHE

82 – LEVENT MICHAEL                      HEITZ  FRANCOISE         LORTHIOIR S

83 – DEPAEPE DOMINIQUE               MAHAUX LAURENT       GLEMET CYRILL

84  – EECHAUT WESLEY                     DI SILVIO CHRISTOF      WIGY  PASCAL

85 – CAWET NATAN                            DE BOODT MICHAEL      VANDAMME R

86 – DOERR DAVID                              COPPA PATRICK              FERREIRA J.R.

87 – HERPOEL CEDRIC                       VANDECASTEELE P        DAQUIN PHIL

88 – DE BOELPAEP J.M.                      LENOIR SEBASTIEN      ROBERT JEROME

89 – MULLER ARNAUD                      BOCHART  FREDERIC     VANGELDER  D.

90 – LETAILLEUR RICHARD              LOGNAY PIERRE             FERMIGIER M.

91 – MAROY ALEXIS                           LOGNAY PIERRE              FERMIGIER M.

92 – BOUIECH AD.                               BOUREGBA NORDINE     SOUSSAN A.

93 – DESURMONT M                           BASCOOP JOHAN             PRUVOST E.

94 – EVERBECQ S.                                BOCHART S.                      VAN DE KERKHO

95 – DEHAILLEUX ADRIEN               DE WILDE MAXIME        DAUSSOGNE GE

96 – BOSMANS ETIENNE                   DIERICKX  JENS               BERGIERS ALAIN

97 – GODFROID DANY                       ANDRIES LOGAN             ANDRIES FREDE

98 – RONDEAU DOMINIQUE            PIETZAK ERIC                  DELANNOY DAVI

99 – DECHEF PIERRE                         DECHEF NICOLAS           LOUAGE PASCAL

100 – FOUCART SERGE                      GOSSELIN IGOR              LEGRAND GUILL

101 – DE BOSSCHER EDDY               DE BOSSCHER TONY       THOMAS CHR.

102 – LANGHAM J.C.                         DISTRIBUE FLAVIEN       PULIGA JOHNN

103 – RANDRIANTSAINARI B.        RAKOTONIRINA SETRA  RANDRIAMIARIS

104 – BELANGER REMY                  BELANGER RICHARD        BELANGER REGI

105 – GALGUS RAPHAEL                DE MEUTER GILBERT        CORNETTE A.

106 – VAN DER NIEPEN                  VAN DER NIEPEN O           VAN DER NIEPEN

107 – JANSSENS J.J                           NOLMANS TOM                 VAN HERP BERT

108 – SAKALIS SEBASTIEN            SAKALIS GREGORY           SAKALIS DIMI

109  – CARAMBOLLE F.                   FRANCOIS PIERRE            CHARTREUX MIC

110 – DAUBRY MICHAEL                FOUARGE CEDRIC             RONDEAU ROMAI

111 – POREZ DAVID                         KOUCKE PAUL                   DE COCK ANN

112 – MATTE VINCENT                   LAMBOLEZ NICOLAS       LANGOSKI M.

113 –  LENTIER J.C.                          DEGUELDRE MICKAEL     MAIRESSE D.

114 – WAUTIER FREDERIC            KAMINSKI ARNAUD          LANDAS CHRIST.

115 – DENIS FRANCOIS                  GRUWIER CH.                     ROCA S.

116 – LECOMPT THEO                    GHYSSELS CHARLY           RANDRIAMIARIS

117 – GAUFER ALAIN                     BIGEL TH.                            MOLLAR TH.

118 – VERSET JESS                          BOURGEOIS FRED              LEGRAND TH.

119 – VERSET AMAURY                  DAUBERSY AARON            RASMONT L

120 – VERSET  VINCENT                STORMACQ THOMAS         LEGRAND M.